L-com Global Connectivity Multimode and single-mode cables

These multimode and single-mode fiber cable assemblies address high-speed voice, video and data networking applications. The SFODZLCCL series contains LSZH, duplex LC, single-mode cables. The FODZLCCL-OM2 series features LSZH jackets and duplex LC connectors and supports multimode applications. The FODLCCL-OM3 series devices are laser-optimized OM3, OFNR, duplex LC, fiber cables designed for use with vertical cavity surface emitting lasers (VCSELs).

L Com Fiber Cables 250
Category:
Connectivity
Product Type:
Wire/Cable/Fiber
Manufacturer:
Show Comments
Hide Comments

Join the discussion

We welcome your thoughtful comments.
All comments will display your user name.

Want to participate in the discussion?

Register for free

Log in for complete access.

Comments

No one has commented on this page yet.

RSS feed for comments on this page | RSS feed for all comments