L-com Global Connectivity Multimode and single-mode cables

These multimode and single-mode fiber cable assemblies address high-speed voice, video and data networking applications. The SFODZLCCL series contains LSZH, duplex LC, single-mode cables. The FODZLCCL-OM2 series features LSZH jackets and duplex LC connectors and supports multimode applications. The FODLCCL-OM3 series devices are laser-optimized OM3, OFNR, duplex LC, fiber cables designed for use with vertical cavity surface emitting lasers (VCSELs).

L Com Fiber Cables 250
Category:
Connectivity
Product Type:
Wire/Cable/Fiber
Manufacturer: