Weidmuller's NetBloc Terminal Units

CONNECTION AND CABLE
NetBloc line of 11 networking terminal units provide connection and cable management on 35-mm DIN rails. The line includes standard RJ45-to-RJ45 couplers, RJ45 A-coded, RJ45 B-coded and RJ45 Profinet. Fiberoptic versions include SC single mode, SC multimode, ST single mode, ST multimode, LC Duplex single mode and LC Duplex multimode. Each NetBloc includes earth-grounding option.
CD0910_weidmullerR.jpg
Category:
Connectivity
Product Type:
Terminal Blocks
Manufacturer:
Weidmuller